28.7.2023 - Bohemia - 3.etapa | ||
Kategorie: D45B 1.53 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol | ||
1. | Mazzarese Jana SJI7854 C OK Jihlava | 21:08 |
2. | Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B | 21:32 + 0:24 |
3. | Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C Báječné ženy v orientač | 22:52 + 1:44 |
4. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientač | 23:00 + 1:52 |
5. | Komárková Lenka SJH7651 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 24:54 + 3:46 |
6. | Sandvik Lene 2250005 225 Halden Skiklubb | 25:15 + 4:07 |
7. | Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 C SKOB Ostrava | 27:44 + 6:36 |
8. | Kulikauskiene Danute 1460007 146 OSK Sakas | 29:39 + 8:31 |
9. | Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 C SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 30:16 + 9:08 |
10. | Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C OK Chrastava | 31:36 + 10:28 |
11. | Hohl Vanessa 1090001 109 GOV - Gruppo Orient | 31:40 + 10:32 |
12. | Štětínská Soňa MOV7650 C SKOB Ostrava | 32:09 + 11:01 |
13. | Benešová Radka VLI7653 C Slavia Liberec orientee | 32:35 + 11:27 |
14. | Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B | 32:49 + 11:41 |
15. | Peňázová Iva 800001 080 Brno | 34:25 + 13:17 |
16. | Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C SK Brno Žabovřesky | 35:18 + 14:10 |
17. | Pokorná Kamila KAM7452 C OK Kamenice | 35:35 + 14:27 |
18. | Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky | 38:38 + 17:30 |
19. | Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 38:42 + 17:34 |
20. | Housková Monika DOR7551 C OK Dobříš | 39:10 + 18:02 |
21. | Víšková Alena KAM7451 C OK Kamenice | 39:18 + 18:10 |
22. | Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice | 39:47 + 18:39 |
23. | Skog Paula 2160002 216 Olarin Suunnistajat | 39:48 + 18:40 |
24. | Bergrová Petra MOV7452 C SKOB Ostrava | 40:05 + 18:57 |
25. | Szieberth Natasa 1750003 175 PVM | 46:32 + 25:24 |
25. | Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C Slavia Liberec orientee | 46:32 + 25:24 |
27. | Václavková Petra ZBM7553 C SK Brno Žabovřesky | 50:25 + 29:17 |
28. | Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C OK Kamenice | 51:22 + 30:14 |
29. | Šťovíčková Dagmar DVP7650 C DVP ORIENTATION | 53:35 + 32:27 |
30. | Buschek Elisabeth 12A7750 Naturfreunde Wien | 57:19 + 36:11 |
31. | Machold Natalia 12A7650 Naturfreunde Wien | 63:52 + 42:44 |
32. | Ujvari Sandra 12A7751 Naturfreunde Wien | 64:41 + 43:33 |
33. | Meizer Elisabeth 12A7752 Naturfreunde Wien | 72:28 + 51:20 |
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |